Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Barooga Sporties Premier Division
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (12:30PM)
KatamatitedefCobram-Yarroweyah United
Venue: Katamatite Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2894586
Umpires: Umpire1: Neil Graham  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pool, Shannon (+)
Sharp, Lachlan
Erickson, Andrew (c)
Hodge, Mathew
Pendlebury, Tom
Parnell, Daniel
Parnell, Bradley
Beaton, Brayden
Lukies, Ben
Watson, Colin
Magowan, Jamie
Gordon, Sam
 
Andrew, Brett
Ukich, Harry
Johnstone, Kyle
Latessa, Ayden
Bignell, Nathan
Watson, Matt
Andrew, Jack
Richmann, Mitch (c)
Andrew, Billy
Richmann, Jye
Daly, Scott (+)
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Division 1
Round 14 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
FinleydefCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club
Venue: Finley Rec. ReserveMatch ID: 3108474
Umpires: Umpire1: Matthew Sizer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Anderson, Russell (+)
Massingham, Paul
King, Anthony
Campbell, Callum
McGrath, Cougar (c)
Anderson, Damon
Webb, Darcy
Clarke, Duncan
Mason, Archie
Malik, Adnan Z
Urquhart, Murray
 
Scorer: Douglas, Jennifer
 
Ashcroft, Joel
Richmann, Mitch
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Division 2
Round 12 - Sat 16 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
Cobram-Yarroweyah UnitedvTocumwal
Venue: Cobram Scott ReserveMatch ID: 3106828
Umpires: Umpire1: Gerry Gavel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Hardwidge, Reece
Jones, Andrew (c)
Haley, Carson
Hardwidge, Chase
Bennett, Daniel
Miles, Stuart
Chouffot, Kurt
Bennett, Patrick
Hardwidge, Hunter
Balcombe, Ray
Haley, Layne
 
Coach: Oliver, Ranji
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Tocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's
Round 6 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:30AM), Sat 16 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
CYU/Baroogadef byDeniliquin Rhinos
Venue: Cobram Scott ReserveMatch ID: 3114108
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Watson, William
Andrew, Keeton
Rattray-Robert, Kane
Hulley, Callum
Adams, Lachlan
Bushby, Riley
Hooper, James
Mosman, Joshua J
Harris, Cody W
Spiller, Xavier
 
Coach: Hulley, Shane
 
Hillier, Charlie (c)
Holloway, Lachlan
DONCON, HAYDEN
Rotherham, Ryan
King, Cooper
Bradley, Noah (+)
Mills, Zachary
Stubbings, Nicholas
Paton, Charlie
Rogers, Dominic
croker, william
Herberte, Jake
Ezard, Jai
 
Coach: Bradley, Anthony
Murray Valley Cricket Association - M.V.J.C Under 12's
Round 11 - Fri 22 Feb 2019 (5:30PM)
Katamatite BlackvCobram-Yarroweyah United Yellow
Venue: Katamatite Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 3117821
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Murray Valley Cricket Association - M.V.J.C Under 12's
Round 11 - Fri 22 Feb 2019 (5:30PM)
Katamatite YellowvCobram-Yarroweyah United Blue
Venue: Katamatite Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 3117820
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available