Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Barooga Sporties Premier Division
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (12:30PM)
KatamatitedefCobram-Yarroweyah United
Venue: Katamatite Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2894586
Umpires: Umpire1: Neil Graham  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pool, Shannon (+)
Sharp, Lachlan
Erickson, Andrew (c)
Hodge, Mathew
Pendlebury, Tom
Parnell, Daniel
Parnell, Bradley
Beaton, Brayden
Lukies, Ben
Watson, Colin
Magowan, Jamie
Gordon, Sam
 
Andrew, Brett
Ukich, Harry
Johnstone, Kyle
Latessa, Ayden
Bignell, Nathan
Watson, Matt
Andrew, Jack
Richmann, Mitch (c)
Andrew, Billy
Richmann, Jye
Daly, Scott (+)
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Division 1
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket ClubdefBerrigan
Venue: Cobram Scott ReserveMatch ID: 3108205
Umpires: Umpire1: Col Smith  
Scorers:  Not specified
Andrew, Brett
Betts, Matthew
Bovalino, Jacob
Langshaw, Dylan
Latessa, Ayden
Watson, Matt
Andrew, Jack
Richmann, Mitch (c)
Richmann, Jye
Ashcroft, Dylan
Andrew, Billy
 
Parr, Andrew (c) (+)
Parr, Graeme
Taylor, Damien
Packer, Simon
Thornton, Connor O
Middleton, Harley
Gunaratne, Vidura M
Taylor Nugent, Zachary
Pyle, Lachlan
Whelan, Thomas
Haintz, Fraser
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Division 2
Round 7 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
FinleydefCobram-Yarroweyah United
Venue: Finley Rec. ReserveMatch ID: 3106801
Umpires: Umpire1: Gerry Gavel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Isedale, Tom (c)
Brain, Jasper (+)
Clarke, Duncan
Anderson, Marcus
O'Bryan, Dan
Brain, Zac
Rees, Dale
Campbell, Callum
Brain, Shadeau
Coombs, Bailey
Leatham, Phillip
 
Scorer: Douglas, Jennifer
 
Ashcroft, Joel (c)
Bray, Robert
Goldsworthy, Joshua
Kneebone, Joshua
Brown, Nathan
Church, Bradley
Andrew, Keeton
Hulley, Callum
Adams, Lachlan
Gawne, Ricky
Daly, Scott (+)
Murray Valley Cricket Association - Tocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's
Round 4 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:30AM)
CYU/Baroogadef byKatunga
Venue: Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3046758
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Andrew, Keeton
Rattray-Robert, Kane
Adams, Lachlan
Hulley, Callum
Brooks, Thomas
Spiller, Xavier
Watson, William
Hooper, James
Mosman, Joshua J
 
Coach: Hulley, Shane
 
Team not available
Murray Valley Cricket Association - M.V.J.C Under 12's
Round 7 - Fri 14 Dec 2018 (5:30PM)
Cobram-Yarroweyah United YellowvNathalia
Venue: Cobram Scott ReserveMatch ID: 3101230
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Murray Valley Cricket Association - M.V.J.C Under 12's
Round 7 - Fri 14 Dec 2018 (5:30PM)
Cobram-Yarroweyah United BluevCobram
Venue: Cobram Scott ReserveMatch ID: 3101231
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available