Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Nathalia Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Cobram Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram   def   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Barooga   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Katamatite Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Barooga Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 4
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram   def   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Tocumwal Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 5
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Barooga   v   Nathalia Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Cobram   v   Katamatite Cobram Showgrounds  
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Tocumwal   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 6
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Barooga   v   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve  
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 7
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Barooga Memorial Park (Centre)  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Tocumwal Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  

Fixture Last updated: 3 Nov 19 6:20AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.