Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
One Day Games
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Tocumwal Katamatite Recreation Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Barooga Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 2
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Nathalia Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 3
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Katamatite Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 4
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Cobram Katamatite Recreation Reserve Official result
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Nathalia Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Barooga Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 5
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds Official result
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 6
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Katamatite Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 7
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 8
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Katamatite Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
12 Jan 19 12:30PM, 19 Jan 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Katamatite Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
12 Jan 19 12:30PM, 19 Jan 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Barooga Memorial Park (Centre)  
12 Jan 19 12:30PM, 19 Jan 19 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
Round 10
26 Jan 19 12:30AM, 2 Feb 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
2 Feb 19 12:30PM, 3 Feb 19 12:30PM Cobram   v   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds  
2 Feb 19 12:30PM, 3 Feb 19 12:30PM Barooga   v   Nathalia Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 11
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Nathalia Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Cobram Memorial Park (Centre)  
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Barooga Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
Round 12
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Barooga   v   Cobram Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Tocumwal Memorial Park (Centre)  
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Nathalia Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
9 Mar 19 12:00PM, 10 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
9 Mar 19 12:00PM, 10 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
16 Mar 19 12:00PM, 17 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Nov 18 3:09PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.