Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Nathalia Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Cobram Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram   def   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Barooga   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Katamatite Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Barooga Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 4
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram   def   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Tocumwal Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 5
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Barooga   def   Nathalia Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Cobram   def   Katamatite Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Tocumwal   def by   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 12:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 6
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 7
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Barooga Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Tocumwal Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 8
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Cobram Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 9
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Barooga Cobram Scott Reserve  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Nathalia Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 10
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Cobram   v   Nathalia Cobram Showgrounds  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Katamatite Cobram Scott Reserve  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Barooga   v   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 11
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Nathalia Memorial Park (Centre)  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Cobram   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cobram Showgrounds  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Katamatite Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 12
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Barooga Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Cobram   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Tocumwal Cobram Scott Reserve  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 13
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Katamatite Memorial Park (Centre)  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Barooga Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 14
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Cobram Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Barooga   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
SEMI FINALS
7 Mar 20 12:00PM, 8 Mar 20 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
7 Mar 20 12:00PM, 8 Mar 20 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
14 Mar 20 12:00PM, 15 Mar 20 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Nov 19 2:36PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.